|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Racine Kiwanis @ Ixonia Snappers
12:00 PM
Ixonia - Ixonia Park
RKS 9, IXS 5
West Allis Nighthawks @ North Prairie Dawgs
12:00 PM
North Prairie - Village Park
WAN 10, NPD 1
Dousman Frogs @ Genesee Rebels
12:00 PM
Genesee - Butler Park
DMF 7, GSR 5
West Bend Braves @ Oconomowoc Five O's
01:00 PM
Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
OFO 12, WBB 1
Sussex Cardinals @ Merton Amvets
01:00 PM
Merton - Fireman's Park
SUS 12, MAV 2
Brookfield Bulldogs @ Lannon Stonemen
01:00 PM
Lannon - Joecks Memorial Field
LSM 5, BBD 3
Menomonee Falls Lakers @ Milwaukee Beavers
01:00 PM
Glendale - Henry Aaron Field
MIB 12, MFL 2
Pewaukee Muskies @ North Lake Lakers
01:00 PM
North Lake - Fireman's Park
PEM 11, NLL 1
Racine Kiwanis @ Ixonia Snappers
02:00 PM
Ixonia - Ixonia Park
RKS 8, IXS 0
West Allis Nighthawks @ North Prairie Dawgs
02:00 PM
North Prairie - Village Park
WAN 15, NPD 0
Dousman Frogs @ Genesee Rebels
02:00 PM
Genesee - Butler Park
GSR 13, DMF 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Allis Nighthawks @ Waterford Rivermen
12:00 PM
Waterford - Tom Malison Field
WRM 7, WAN 6
Dousman Frogs @ Rome Raiders
12:00 PM
Rome - Rome Park
DMF 5, RRS 2
East Troy Express @ Ixonia Snappers
12:00 PM
Ixonia - Ixonia Park
ETE 4, IXS 2
Genesee Rebels @ North Prairie Dawgs
12:00 PM
North Prairie - Village Park
GSR 9, NPD 4
Brookfield Bulldogs @ Menomonee Falls Lakers
01:00 PM
Menomonee Falls - Trenary Field
MFL 10, BBD 7
Milwaukee Beavers @ Monches Irish
01:00 PM
Monches - Monches Recreation Park
MON 2, MIB 1
Oconomowoc Five O's @ Hartland Oilers
01:00 PM
Hartland - Nixon Park
HLO 9, OFO 7
West Bend Braves @ Merton Amvets
01:00 PM
Merton - Fireman's Park
WBB 12, MAV 9
Dousman Frogs @ Rome Raiders
02:00 PM
Rome - Rome Park
DMF 8, RRS 2
East Troy Express @ Ixonia Snappers
02:00 PM
Ixonia - Ixonia Park
ETE 14, IXS 0
Genesee Rebels @ North Prairie Dawgs
02:00 PM
North Prairie - Village Park
GSR 7, NPD 6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dousman Frogs @ Burlington Barons
12:00 PM
Burlington - Beaumont Field
BBA 9, DMF 4
West Allis Nighthawks @ East Troy Express
12:00 PM
East Troy - Amusement Park
WAN 12, ETE 5
New Berlin Lakers @ Waterford Rivermen
12:00 PM
Waterford - Tom Malison Field
WRM 13, NBL 3
Rome Raiders @ North Prairie Dawgs
12:00 PM
North Prairie - Village Park
RRS 9, NPD 0
Racine Kiwanis @ Genesee Rebels
12:00 PM
Genesee - Butler Park
GSR 5, RKS 1
Brookfield Blue Sox @ Brookfield Bulldogs
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
BBS 5, BBD 2
Milwaukee Beavers @ Oconomowoc Five O's
01:00 PM
Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
MIB 6, OFO 2
Sussex Cardinals @ Monches Irish
01:00 PM
Monches - Monches Recreation Park
SUS 3, MON 0
Pewaukee Muskies @ Merton Amvets
01:00 PM
Merton - Fireman's Park
PEM 7, MAV 3
North Lake Lakers @ West Bend Braves
01:00 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
WBB 7, NLL 0
Menomonee Falls Lakers @ Hartland Oilers
01:00 PM
Hartland - Nixon Park
MFL 7, HLO 3
Racine Kiwanis @ Genesee Rebels
02:00 PM
Genesee - Butler Park
GSR 7, RKS 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|