Land O' Lakes Baseball League
Home
Standings
Season Leaders
Schedule
Land O' Lakes Baseball League
Home
Standings
Season Leaders
Schedule
Wisconsin Amateur Baseball
League Documents
Player Database
Wisconsin Amateur Baseball
League Documents
Player Database
2020 Season (calendar)
|
More...
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
List View
Calendar View
show past events?
iCal
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
Brookfield Bulldogs
@
Monches Irish
01:00 PM
Monches - Monches Recreation Park
Hartland Oilers
@
Brookfield Blue Sox
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
Oconomowoc Five O's
@
Menomonee Falls Lakers
01:00 PM
Menomonee Falls - Trenary Field
Stone Bank Sabers
@
Pewaukee Muskies
01:00 PM
Pewaukee - Tom Kopecky Park
West Bend 7 Up
@
Milwaukee Jaguars
01:00 PM
Oak Creek - Abendschein Park
29
30
1
2
3
4
Milwaukee Beavers
@
West Bend 7 Up
12:00 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
Monches Irish
@
Sussex Cardinals
01:00 PM
Sussex - Village Park
Hartland Oilers
@
Oconomowoc Five O's
01:00 PM
Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
Pewaukee Muskies
@
Brookfield Bulldogs
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
Brookfield Blue Sox
@
Menomonee Falls Lakers
01:00 PM
Menomonee Falls - Trenary Field
5
Monches Irish
@
Brookfield Blue Sox
11:00 AM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
Milwaukee Beavers
@
Hartland Oilers
01:00 PM
Hartland - Nixon Park
Milwaukee Jaguars
@
Oconomowoc Five O's
01:00 PM
Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
Pewaukee Muskies
@
Sussex Cardinals
01:00 PM
Sussex - Village Park
Stone Bank Sabers
@
West Bend 7 Up
01:00 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
Menomonee Falls Lakers
@
Brookfield Bulldogs
02:30 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
6
7
8
9
10
11
Hartland Oilers
@
Brookfield Bulldogs
11:00 AM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
Milwaukee Jaguars
@
Stone Bank Sabers
01:00 PM
Stone Bank - Community Park
Sussex Cardinals
@
Brookfield Blue Sox
02:30 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
12
Milwaukee Beavers
@
Menomonee Falls Lakers
01:00 PM
Menomonee Falls - Trenary Field
Milwaukee Jaguars
@
West Bend 7 Up
01:00 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
Sussex Cardinals
@
Brookfield Bulldogs
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
Hartland Oilers
@
Monches Irish
01:00 PM
Monches - Monches Recreation Park
Brookfield Blue Sox
@
Pewaukee Muskies
01:00 PM
Pewaukee - Tom Kopecky Park
Oconomowoc Five O's
@
Stone Bank Sabers
01:00 PM
Stone Bank - Community Park
13
14
15
16
17
18
Pewaukee Muskies
@
Milwaukee Jaguars
01:00 PM
Oak Creek - Abendschein Park
Monches Irish
@
Brookfield Bulldogs
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
Menomonee Falls Lakers
@
West Bend 7 Up
01:00 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
Sussex Cardinals
@
Milwaukee Beavers
01:00 PM
Lannon - Joecks Memorial Field
Brookfield Blue Sox
@
Oconomowoc Five O's
01:00 PM
Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
19
Brookfield Bulldogs
@
West Bend 7 Up
01:00 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
Sussex Cardinals
@
Pewaukee Muskies
01:00 PM
Pewaukee - Tom Kopecky Park
Monches Irish
@
Oconomowoc Five O's
01:00 PM
Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
Milwaukee Jaguars
@
Milwaukee Beavers
01:00 PM
Lannon - Joecks Memorial Field
Menomonee Falls Lakers
@
Hartland Oilers
01:00 PM
Hartland - Nixon Park
Stone Bank Sabers
@
Brookfield Blue Sox
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
20
21
22
23
24
25
Hartland Oilers
@
West Bend 7 Up
01:00 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
Brookfield Blue Sox
@
Milwaukee Beavers
01:00 PM
Lannon - Joecks Memorial Field
Oconomowoc Five O's
@
Brookfield Bulldogs
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
Pewaukee Muskies
@
Monches Irish
01:00 PM
Monches - Monches Recreation Park
Stone Bank Sabers
@
Menomonee Falls Lakers
01:00 PM
Menomonee Falls - Trenary Field
26
Milwaukee Jaguars
@
Monches Irish
01:00 PM
Monches - Monches Recreation Park
Pewaukee Muskies
@
Menomonee Falls Lakers
01:00 PM
Menomonee Falls - Trenary Field
Hartland Oilers
@
Sussex Cardinals
01:00 PM
Sussex - Village Park
Milwaukee Beavers
@
Brookfield Blue Sox
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
Brookfield Bulldogs
@
Oconomowoc Five O's
01:00 PM
Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
27
28
29
30
31
1
Pewaukee Muskies
@
Stone Bank Sabers
01:00 PM
Stone Bank - Community Park
West Bend 7 Up
@
Menomonee Falls Lakers
01:00 PM
Menomonee Falls - Trenary Field
Milwaukee Beavers
@
Milwaukee Jaguars
01:00 PM
Oak Creek - Abendschein Park