Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
East Troy Express @ Dousman Frogs
12:00 PM
Dousman - Cory Park
ETE 5, DMF 1
Genesee Rebels @ Burlington Barons
12:00 PM
Burlington - Beaumont Field
BBA 8, GSR 1
West Allis Nighthawks @ Rome Raiders
12:00 PM
Rome - Rome Park
RRS 6, WAN 5
Lannon Stonemen @ West Bend Braves
01:00 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
LSM 13, WBB 2
West Bend 7 Up @ Milwaukee Beavers
01:00 PM
Glendale - Henry Aaron Field
MIB 6, WB7 4
Merton Amvets @ Pewaukee Muskies
01:00 PM
Pewaukee - Tom Kopecky Park
PEM 4, MAV 0
Oconomowoc Five O's @ Sussex Cardinals
01:00 PM
Sussex - Village Park
SUS 6, OFO 2
Menomonee Falls Lakers @ North Lake Lakers
01:00 PM
North Lake - Fireman's Park
MFL 4, NLL 2
Brookfield Bulldogs @ Brookfield Blue Sox
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
BBS 3, BBD 2
Monches Irish @ Hartland Oilers
01:00 PM
Hartland - Nixon Park
MON 13, HLO 2
West Allis Nighthawks @ Rome Raiders
02:00 PM
Rome - Rome Park
WAN 7, RRS 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
East Troy Express @ Genesee Rebels
12:00 PM
Genesee - Butler Park
ETE 5, GSR 2
Waterford Rivermen @ Dousman Frogs
12:00 PM
Dousman - Cory Park
WRM 10, DMF 3
North Prairie Dawgs @ Burlington Barons
12:00 PM
Burlington - Beaumont Field
BBA 12, NPD 8
Ixonia Snappers @ West Allis Nighthawks
12:00 PM
West Allis - Harvey Kuenn Field
WAN 10, IXS 6
Rome Raiders @ Racine Kiwanis
12:00 PM
Racine - Horlick Field
RKS 8, RRS 1
Lannon Stonemen @ Milwaukee Beavers
01:00 PM
Glendale - Henry Aaron Field
LSM 14, MIB 3
West Bend Braves @ Brookfield Bulldogs
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
BBD 10, WBB 0
Brookfield Blue Sox @ Merton Amvets
01:00 PM
Merton - Fireman's Park
BBS 3, MAV 1
West Bend 7 Up @ Menomonee Falls Lakers
01:00 PM
Menomonee Falls - Trenary Field
WB7 10, MFL 6
Monches Irish @ Pewaukee Muskies
01:00 PM
Pewaukee - Tom Kopecky Park
PEM 2, MON 1
Oconomowoc Five O's @ North Lake Lakers
01:00 PM
North Lake - Fireman's Park
OFO 9, NLL 3
Sussex Cardinals @ Hartland Oilers
01:00 PM
Hartland - Nixon Park
SUS 9, HLO 0
East Troy Express @ Genesee Rebels
02:00 PM
Genesee - Butler Park
GSR 2, ETE 1
Waterford Rivermen @ Dousman Frogs
02:00 PM
Dousman - Cory Park
WRM 13, DMF 3
North Prairie Dawgs @ Burlington Barons
02:00 PM
Burlington - Beaumont Field
BBA 10, NPD 6
Ixonia Snappers @ West Allis Nighthawks
02:00 PM
West Allis - Harvey Kuenn Field
IXS 12, WAN 11
Rome Raiders @ Racine Kiwanis
02:00 PM
Racine - Horlick Field
RKS 2, RRS 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Allis Nighthawks @ New Berlin Lakers
12:00 PM
New Berlin - Wayne Hamilton Field
WAN 7, NBL 2
Waterford Rivermen @ Genesee Rebels
12:00 PM
Genesee - Butler Park
WRM 12, GSR 4
North Prairie Dawgs @ East Troy Express
12:00 PM
East Troy - Amusement Park
NPD 4, ETE 2
Ixonia Snappers @ Dousman Frogs
12:00 PM
Dousman - Cory Park
DMF 4, IXS 0
Brookfield Blue Sox @ West Bend 7 Up
01:00 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
WB7 1, BBS 0
Sussex Cardinals @ Brookfield Bulldogs
01:00 PM
Brookfield- McCoy Field
BBD 7, SUS 6
North Lake Lakers @ Pewaukee Muskies
01:00 PM
Pewaukee - Tom Kopecky Park
PEM 12, NLL 2
West Bend Braves @ Milwaukee Beavers
01:00 PM
Glendale - Henry Aaron Field
MIB 7, WBB 6
Oconomowoc Five O's @ Monches Irish
01:00 PM
Monches - Monches Recreation Park
MON 14, OFO 3
Hartland Oilers @ Merton Amvets
01:00 PM
Merton - Fireman's Park
MAV 5, HLO 4
Burlington Barons @ Rome Raiders
02:00 PM
Rome - Rome Park
BBA 8, RRS 7
Waterford Rivermen @ Genesee Rebels
02:00 PM
Genesee - Butler Park
WRM 8, GSR 4
North Prairie Dawgs @ East Troy Express
02:00 PM
East Troy - Amusement Park
ETE 6, NPD 1
Ixonia Snappers @ Dousman Frogs
02:00 PM
Dousman - Cory Park
IXS 8, DMF 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Barons @ Racine Kiwanis
12:00 PM
Racine - Horlick Field
RKS 6, BBA 5
North Prairie Dawgs @ Waterford Rivermen
12:00 PM
Waterford - Tom Malison Field
WRM 11, NPD 10
Ixonia Snappers @ Genesee Rebels
12:00 PM
Genesee - Butler Park
GSR 4, IXS 1
Rome Raiders @ East Troy Express
12:00 PM
East Troy - Amusement Park
ETE 7, RRS 2
New Berlin Lakers @ Dousman Frogs
12:00 PM
Dousman - Cory Park
NBL 9, DMF 1
Menomonee Falls Lakers @ Brookfield Blue Sox
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
BBS 7, MFL 0
Sussex Cardinals @ North Lake Lakers
01:00 PM
North Lake - Fireman's Park
SUS 9, NLL 2
Pewaukee Muskies @ Oconomowoc Five O's
01:00 PM
Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
PEM 12, OFO 0
North Prairie Dawgs @ Waterford Rivermen
02:00 PM
Waterford - Tom Malison Field
WRM 10, NPD 1
Ixonia Snappers @ Genesee Rebels
02:00 PM
Genesee - Butler Park
GSR 7, IXS 6
Rome Raiders @ East Troy Express
02:00 PM
East Troy - Amusement Park
ETE 13, RRS 3
New Berlin Lakers @ Dousman Frogs
02:00 PM
Dousman - Cory Park
NBL 6, DMF 0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |