Land O' Lakes Baseball League
Home
Standings
Season Leaders
Schedule
Land O' Lakes Baseball League
Home
Standings
Season Leaders
Schedule
Wisconsin Amateur Baseball
League Documents
Player Database
Wisconsin Amateur Baseball
League Documents
Player Database
2020 Season (calendar)
|
More...
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
List View
Calendar View
show past events?
iCal
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
Hartland Oilers
@
Brookfield Blue Sox
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
BBS 6, HLO 5
Menomonee Falls Lakers
@
Oconomowoc Five O's
01:00 PM
Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
MFL 6, OFO 2
Brookfield Bulldogs
@
Sussex Cardinals
01:00 PM
Sussex - Village Park
BBD 5, SUS 3
West Bend Braves
@
Pewaukee Muskies
01:00 PM
Pewaukee - Tom Kopecky Field
PEM 11, WBB 0
West Bend 7 Up
@
West Allis Nighthawks
01:00 PM
West Allis - Harvey Kuehn Field
WAN 11, WB7 4
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
Lannon Stonemen
@
Oconomowoc Five O's
01:00 PM
Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
LSM 8, OFO 2
Menomonee Falls Lakers
@
Pewaukee Muskies
01:00 PM
Pewaukee - Tom Kopecky Field
PEM 13, MFL 3
3
4
Milwaukee Beavers
@
Hartland Oilers
01:00 PM
Hartland - Nixon Park
MIB 17, HLO 6
West Bend 7 Up
@
Brookfield Blue Sox
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
WB7 8, BBS 2
Pewaukee Muskies
@
Sussex Cardinals
01:00 PM
Sussex - Village Park
PEM 6, SUS 0
Brookfield Bulldogs
@
Oconomowoc Five O's
02:00 PM
Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
BBD 9, OFO 3
5
6
7
8
Lannon Stonemen
@
Monches Irish
01:00 PM
Monches - Monches Recreation Park
LSM 11, MON 2
Pewaukee Muskies
@
Milwaukee Beavers
01:00 PM
West Allis - Harvey Kuehn Field
MIB 5, PEM 4
New Berlin Lakers
@
Brookfield Bulldogs
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
BBD 2, NBL 1
Hartland Oilers
@
Sussex Cardinals
01:00 PM
Sussex - Village Park
SUS 5, HLO 0
9
Pewaukee Muskies
@
West Bend 7 Up
11:00 AM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
PEM 15, WB7 14
Monches Irish
@
Hartland Oilers
01:00 PM
Hartland - Nixon Park
HLO 6, MON 5
West Allis Nighthawks
@
Brookfield Blue Sox
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
BBS 5, WAN 2
New Berlin Lakers
@
Sussex Cardinals
01:00 PM
Sussex - Village Park
NBL 6, SUS 0
Brookfield Bulldogs
@
Menomonee Falls Lakers
01:00 PM
Menomonee Falls - Trenary Field
BBD 14, MFL 11
Lannon Stonemen
@
West Bend Braves
02:00 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
LSM 12, WBB 0
10
11
12
13
14
15
Menomonee Falls Lakers
@
Brookfield Blue Sox
11:00 AM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
BBS 2, MFL 1
16
17
18
19
Menomonee Falls Lakers
@
New Berlin Lakers
07:30 PM
New Berlin - Wayne Hamilton Field
NBL 8, MFL 2
20
21
22
West Allis Nighthawks
@
Milwaukee Beavers
01:00 PM
West Allis - Harvey Kuehn Field
MIB 10, WAN 4
Brookfield Blue Sox
@
Oconomowoc Five O's
01:00 PM
Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
BBS 4, OFO 2
23
Sussex Cardinals
@
Menomonee Falls Lakers
01:00 PM
Menomonee Falls - Trenary Field
SUS 13, MFL 5
Pewaukee Muskies
@
Hartland Oilers
01:00 PM
Hartland - Nixon Park
PEM 12, HLO 1
Oconomowoc Five O's
@
Milwaukee Beavers
01:00 PM
West Allis - Harvey Kuehn Field
MIB 13, OFO 3
Brookfield Blue Sox
@
Brookfield Bulldogs
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
BBD 8, BBS 3
Monches Irish
@
Lannon Stonemen
02:00 PM
Monches - Monches Recreation Park
LSM 8, MON 2
24
25
26
Oconomowoc Five O's
@
New Berlin Lakers
07:30 PM
New Berlin - Wayne Hamilton Field
NBL 8, OFO 3
27
28
West Allis Nighthawks
@
West Bend 7 Up
07:30 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
WB7 8, WAN 2
29
West Bend 7 Up
@
Hartland Oilers
12:00 PM
Hartland - Nixon Park
WB7 20, HLO 6
Lannon Stonemen
@
New Berlin Lakers
12:00 PM
New Berlin - Wayne Hamilton Field
LSM 13, NBL 1
Sussex Cardinals
@
Brookfield Bulldogs
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
BBD 9, SUS 2
30
Oconomowoc Five O's
@
Brookfield Blue Sox
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
BBS 14, OFO 1
Monches Irish
@
West Allis Nighthawks
01:00 PM
West Allis - Harvey Kuehn Field
WAN 7, MON 4
Milwaukee Beavers
@
Menomonee Falls Lakers
01:00 PM
Menomonee Falls - Trenary Field
MIB 10, MFL 3
New Berlin Lakers
@
Hartland Oilers
01:00 PM
Hartland - Nixon Park
NBL 11, HLO 2
Sussex Cardinals
@
Lannon Stonemen
01:00 PM
Lannon - Joecks Memorial Field
SUS 13, LSM 3
Brookfield Bulldogs
@
Pewaukee Muskies
01:00 PM
Pewaukee - Tom Kopecky Field
PEM 7, BBD 0
31
1
2
3
4
Brookfield Blue Sox
@
Milwaukee Beavers
07:30 PM
West Allis - Harvey Kuehn Field
BBS 3, MIB 2
5
West Allis Nighthawks
@
West Bend Braves
01:00 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
WAN 13, WBB 2