Land O' Lakes Baseball League
Home
Standings
Season Leaders
Schedule
Land O' Lakes Baseball League
Home
Standings
Season Leaders
Schedule
Wisconsin Amateur Baseball
League Documents
Player Database
Wisconsin Amateur Baseball
League Documents
Player Database
2020 Season (calendar)
|
More...
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
List View
Calendar View
show past events?
iCal
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
North Lake Lakers
@
Brookfield Bulldogs
01:00 PM
McCoy Field
BBD 5, NLL 1
Hartland Oilers
@
Lannon Stonemen
01:00 PM
Lannon - Joecks Memorial Field
LSM 13, HLO 7
Sussex Cardinals
@
Oconomowoc Five O's
01:00 PM
Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
SUS 5, OFO 4
Monches Irish
@
Pewaukee Muskies
01:00 PM
Pewaukee - Tom Kopecky Park
MON 10, PEM 7
29
30
1
2
3
4
Lannon Stonemen
@
Brookfield Blue Sox
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
BBS 2, LSM 1
Hartland Oilers
@
Merton Amvets
01:00 PM
Merton - Fireman's Park
MAV 8, HLO 2
Brookfield Bulldogs
@
Oconomowoc Five O's
01:00 PM
Roosevelt Field
BBD 8, OFO 4
Pewaukee Muskies
@
Sussex Cardinals
01:00 PM
Sussex - Village Park
SUS 1, PEM 0
North Lake Lakers
@
West Bend 7 Up
01:00 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
WB7 6, NLL 1
5
West Bend 7 Up
@
Brookfield Bulldogs
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
WB7 6, BBD 2
Brookfield Blue Sox
@
North Lake Lakers
01:00 PM
North Lake - Fireman's Park
BBS 2, NLL 1
Lannon Stonemen
@
Oconomowoc Five O's
01:00 PM
Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
LSM 8, OFO 2
Merton Amvets
@
Pewaukee Muskies
01:00 PM
Pewaukee - Tom Kopecky Park
PEM 8, MAV 3
Sussex Cardinals
@
Hartland Oilers
01:00 PM
Hartland - Nixon Park
SUS 9, HLO 1
6
7
8
9
10
Monches Irish
@
Lannon Stonemen
07:30 PM
Lannon - Joecks Memorial Field
LSM 4, MON 3
11
Lannon Stonemen
@
Brookfield Bulldogs
01:00 PM
McCoy Field
BBD 5, LSM 4
Sussex Cardinals
@
West Bend 7 Up
05:00 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
WB7 9, SUS 2
12
Monches Irish
@
Brookfield Blue Sox
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
BBS 9, MON 3
Pewaukee Muskies
@
Merton Amvets
01:00 PM
Merton - Fireman's Park
PEM 11, MAV 0
Oconomowoc Five O's
@
Hartland Oilers
01:00 PM
Hartland - Nixon Park
OFO 3, HLO 2
West Bend 7 Up
@
North Lake Lakers
01:00 PM
North Lake - Fireman's Park
WB7 15, NLL 0
13
14
15
16
17
18
Hartland Oilers
@
Brookfield Blue Sox
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
BBS 3, HLO 0
19
North Lake Lakers
@
Hartland Oilers
01:00 PM
Hartland - Nixon Park
HLO 9, NLL 6
20
21
22
Pewaukee Muskies
@
Lannon Stonemen
07:30 PM
Lannon - Joecks Memorial Field
PEM 10, LSM 5
23
24
West Bend 7 Up
@
Lannon Stonemen
07:30 PM
Lannon - Joecks Memorial Field
LSM 16, WB7 13
25
Sussex Cardinals
@
Brookfield Blue Sox
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
BBS 8, SUS 4
Pewaukee Muskies
@
Hartland Oilers
01:00 PM
Hartland - Nixon Park
PEM 15, HLO 0
Brookfield Bulldogs
@
Monches Irish
01:00 PM
Monches Recreation Park
BBD 6, MON 3
Merton Amvets
@
Oconomowoc Five O's
01:00 PM
Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
OFO 7, MAV 4
26
West Bend 7 Up
@
Pewaukee Muskies
12:00 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
WB7 8, PEM 7
Sussex Cardinals
@
Brookfield Bulldogs
01:00 PM
McCoy Field
SUS 4, BBD 3
Brookfield Blue Sox
@
Lannon Stonemen
01:00 PM
Lannon - Joecks Memorial Field
BBS 7, LSM 3
North Lake Lakers
@
Oconomowoc Five O's
01:00 PM
Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
OFO 10, NLL 9
Hartland Oilers
@
Monches Irish
01:00 PM
Monches - Monches Recreation Park
MON 8, HLO 7
Pewaukee Muskies
@
West Bend 7 Up
02:00 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
PEM 8, WB7 4
27
28
29
30
31
Oconomowoc Five O's
@
West Bend 7 Up
07:30 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
WB7 12, OFO 0
1
Brookfield Blue Sox
@
Brookfield Bulldogs
01:00 PM
McCoy Field
BBD 4, BBS 3
Lannon Stonemen
@
Merton Amvets
01:00 PM
Merton - Fireman's Park
LSM 10, MAV 2
Pewaukee Muskies
@
Monches Irish
01:00 PM
Monches - Monches Recreation Park
PEM 9, MON 7
North Lake Lakers
@
Sussex Cardinals
01:00 PM
Sussex - Village Park
SUS 10, NLL 0
Hartland Oilers
@
West Bend 7 Up
01:00 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
WB7 10, HLO 0